2014年度 Scramble4 Cup 第3戦

リザルト

PDFファイルはこちら →  

エキスパート(E)クラス

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点 クリヤ クリーン シリーズP 比例P
1 5 山本 真也 マラカス JA11V 10 10 4 0 2 10 10 00.50.95 46 3 1 9 34
2 3 堀田 正 マラカス JA11 10 10 2 0 10 10 7 00.57.06 49 3 1 6 33
3 29 倉谷 和也 4x4Team DARUMA JB32改 6 10 4 0 10 10 10 00.56.02 50 3 1 4 32
4 1 山本 亮 マラカス JA12C 10 10 3 0 8 10 10 00.42.17 51 3 1 3 31
5 35 中川 賢一 Seed Racing JA11 10 10 1 0 10 10 10 00.59.57 51 2 1 2 30
6 9 小谷 晋也 アクセルワーク JA11 10 10 3 0 10 10 10 00.48.11 53 2 1 1 29
7 34 飯田 真也 Seed Racing SJ40 10 10 3 0 10 10 10 01.03.16 53 2 1 1 28
8 17 青木 泰博 トレカート   10 10 5 0 10 10 10 00.47.86 55 2 1 1 27
9 15 東 作司 クロスオーバー JA11C 10 10 5 0 10 10 10 01.06.56 55 2 1 1 26
10 38 清水 英孝 TsudaRacing   10 10 6 0 10 10 10 00.39.44 56 2 1 1 25
11 13 岸村 勝博 G-TRIAL   10 10 10 0 6 10 10 00.46.44 56 2 1 0 24
12 20 田中 裕紀 FARM Racing JA22W 10 10 7 0 10 10 10 00.43.74 57 2 1 0 23
13 14 峯岡 英二 オリジンレーシング JA11 10 10 7 0 10 10 10 00.45.59 57 2 1 0 22
14 37 樫原 芳仁 TsudaRacing   10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.50.43 60 1 1 0 21
15 26 田中 聡史 Garage Act   10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.50.70 60 1 1 0 20
16 23 中村 嘉成 トレカート JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.51.53 60 1 1 0 19
17 25 吉岡 昭人 PISTON WORKS JB32 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.52.05 60 1 1 0 18
18 12 川井 功之祐 G-TRIAL   10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.52.76 60 1 1 0 17
19 8 松本 富士夫 Scramble4 JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.54.13 60 1 1 0 16
20 2 村上 大五郎 PISTON WORKS JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.54.19 60 1 1 0 15
21 28 藤本 恭平 OFFDAN JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.54.42 60 1 1 0 14
22 31 中島 芳昭 よろこんで   10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.54.58 60 1 1 0 13
23 11 井田 秀志   JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.54.86 60 1 1 0 12
24 30 田口 大   SJ30 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.56.42 60 1 1 0 11
25 39 浦井 輝 TsudaRacing   10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.01.43 60 1 1 0 10
26 33 岩本 健治 Scramble4 JA11C 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.03.83 60 1 1 0 9
27 36 村木 俊文 C-ガッチャ SJ30 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.04.00 60 1 1 0 8
28 32 伊藤 輝昭 4x4CRAZE JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.04.06 60 1 1 0 7
29 16 吉田 宏 FARM Racing JB31W 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.05.20 60 1 1 0 6
30 21 曽我 幸寿   JA11C 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.06.72 60 1 1 0 5
31 18 曽我 和矢   JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.11.31 60 1 1 0 4
32 24 大城 圭司 Garage Act JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.15.18 60 1 1 0 3
33 27 小野田 浩治 TTカシヤマ JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.31.24 60 1 1 0 2
34 22 小倉 康禎 Jimcrew   10 10 8 10 10 10 10 xx.xx.xx 68 1 0 0 1

 

ビギナーズ(B)クラス

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点 クリヤ クリーン シリーズP 比例P
1 51 西脇 雄平 FARM Racing JA11V改 10 10 10 0 10 3 10 01.05.61 53 2 1 9 1