2014年度 Scramble4 Cup 第2戦

リザルト

PDFファイルはこちら →  

エキスパート(E)クラス

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点 クリヤ クリーン シリーズP 比例P
1 3 堀田 正 マラカス JA11 1 1 2 0 2 4 4 00.53.38 14 7 1 9 33
2 1 山本 亮 マラカス JA12C 2 2 6 0 1 4 4 00.42.31 19 7 1 6 32
3 2 村上 大五郎 PISTON WORKS JA11 10 3 2 0 1 2 1 00.56.58 19 6 1 4 31
4 6 福井 新 オリジン JA11 10 2 4 0 10 10 0 01.04.76 36 4 2 3 30
5 5 山本 真也 マラカス   0 4 10 0 10 4 10 01.01.33 38 4 2 2 29
6 18 青木 泰博 トレカート JA11 10 5 5 0 10 10 10 00.58.11 50 3 1 1 28
7 14 中村 嘉成 トレカート JA11 10 10 2 0 10 10 10 01.34.79 52 2 1 1 27
8 15 曽我 幸寿   JA11C 10 6 7 0 10 10 10 01.08.00 53 3 1 1 26
9 24 藤本 恭平 OFFDAN JA11 10 10 4 0 10 10 10 00.52.49 54 2 1 1 25
10 28 岸村 勝博 G-TRIAL JA11C 10 5 10 0 10 10 10 00.48.20 55 2 1 1 24
11 9 小谷 晋也 アクセルワーク JA11 10 6 10 10 9 10 1 xx.xx.xx 56 3 0 0 23
12 30 中川 賢一 Seed Racing JA11 10 6 10 0 10 10 10 01.01.60 56 2 1 0 22
13 34 磯部 真 C-ガッチャ   10 9 10 0 10 10 10 00.59.19 59 2 1 0 21
14 27 飯田 真也 関西仙侶四駆会 JA12W 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.52.70 60 1 1 0 20
15 7 浅井 廣武 FINE SJ30 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.54.96 60 1 1 0 19
16 26 鈴木 公市 樫山自動車 JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.58.55 60 1 1 0 18
17 23 鈴木 裕介 JCJ静岡 JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.00.65 60 1 1 0 17
18 33 前川 順一 RED SPIRITS RACING JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.03.00 60 1 1 0 16
19 21 硲 孝一 アクセルワーク JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.06.24 60 1 1 0 15
20 35 井田 秀志   JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.09.66 60 1 1 0 14
21 22 鈴木 伸佳 JCJ静岡 JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.11.29 60 1 1 0 13
22 20 大野木 徹 アクセルワーク JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.13.41 60 1 1 0 12
23 31 中島 芳昭 よろこんで JA51 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.14.20 60 1 1 0 11
24 32 水野 耕路 RED SPIRITS RACING JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.17.74 60 1 1 0 10
25 13 日比野 学 トレカート JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.18.50 60 1 1 0 9
26 11 井上 浩孝 トレカート JA11C 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.19.31 60 1 1 0 8
27 12 日比野 将宏 トレカート JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.21.49 60 1 1 0 7
28 19 藤井 眞治 樫山自動車 SJ40V 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.24.44 60 1 1 0 6
29 17 宮川 康幸 トレカート JB23 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 xx.xx.xx 70 0 0 0 5
-R- 29 川井 功之祐 G-TRIAL JA11 10 10 10 0   10 10 00.57.18 99     0 1
-R- 8 松本 富士夫 Scramble4 JA11 4 10 10 0 10     00.59.95 99     0 1
-R- 25 倉谷 和也 4x4Team DARUMA JA11C 10 4 10 0 4 10   01.11.95 99     0 1
-R- 16 阿瀬 春吾 Aチーム SJ40 10 0 10 10       xx.xx.xx 99     0 1

 

ビギナーズ(B)クラス

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点 クリヤ クリーン シリーズP 比例P
1 50 辻本 剛志 マラカス   0 2 10 10 4 2 10 xx.xx.xx 38 4 1 9 1