2013年度 Scramble4 Cup 第1戦

リザルト

PDFファイルはこちら →  

エキスパート(E)クラス

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点 ペナルティ クリヤ クリーン シリーズP 比例P
1 29 村上 大五郎 PISTON WORKS JA11 0 4 0 0 10 4 3 00.48.71 21 0 6 3 9 36
3 26 堀田 正 マラカス JA11 3 3 10 0 6 10 1 01.40.38 33 0 5 1 4 34
2 1 山本 亮 マラカス JA12C 2 10 0 0 10 10 1 00.47.10 33 0 4 2 6 35
4 13 福井 新 オリジンレーシング JA11 1 10 10 0 1 10 1 01.08.77 33 0 4 1 3 33
5 19 中村 嘉成 トレカート JA11 3 10 10 0 3 10 1 01.10.09 37 0 4 1 2 32
6 18 葛谷 昌巳 トレカート JA11 3 10 10 0 3 10 2 01.07.20 38 0 4 1 1 31
7 39 岸村 勝博 G-TRIAL   9 5 10 0 8 10 0 01.00.38 42 0 5 2 1 30
8 3 山本 真也 マラカス JA11V 1 10 10 0 10 10 2 01.29.99 43 0 3 1 1 29
9 6 足立 祐司 4x4CRAZE JB32 10 10 1 0 10 10 3 00.54.79 44 0 3 1 1 28
10 14 福井 一摩 オリジンレーシング JA11 10 10 1 0 10 10 3 01.50.01 44 0 3 1 1 27
11 42 坂本 誠 A.R.T JA11C 10 10 10 0 10 5 1 00.50.92 46 0 3 1 0 26
12 8 浅井 廣武 FINE SJ30 10 3 10 0 10 10 3 01.45.58 46 0 3 1 0 25
13 36 小倉 康禎 Jimcrew&ワイエスオート JA11 10 5 10 0 10 10 4 01.00.41 49 0 3 1 0 24
14 31 谷 幸男 よろこんで   10 10 0 0 10 10 10 02.44.27 50 0 2 2 0 23
15 28 山浦 憲次 マラカス JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 2 01.52.05 52 0 2 1 0 22
16 20 中川 賢一 Seed Racing JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 3 01.02.92 53 0 2 1 0 21
17 34 倉谷 和也 4x4Team DARUMA JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 3 01.13.52 53 0 2 1 0 20
18 22 飯田 真也 関西仙侶四駆会 SJ40 10 10 10 0 10 10 3 01.29.24 53 0 2 1 0 19
19 23 日比野 学 トレカート JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 4 01.03.46 54 0 2 1 0 18
20 41 岩本 健治 Scramble4 JA11C 10 10 10 0 10 10 5 01.23.47 55 0 2 1 0 17
21 17 前田 勝也 トレカート JA11 10 10 10 0 5 10 10 01.28.01 55 0 2 1 0 16
23 27 山本 啓二 マラカス JA11 3 10 9 10 10 10 4 xx.xx.xx 56 0 3 0 0 14
22 32 小泉 孝之 マラカス JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 6 01.39.06 56 0 2 1 0 15
24 21 井上 裕資 Seed Raciong SJ30 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.58.76 60 0 1 1 0 13
25 25 中島 芳昭 よろこんで JA51 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.01.77 60 0 1 1 0 12
26 16 鈴木 公市 樫山自動車   10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.18.38 60 0 1 1 0 11
27 43 山中 和也 A.R.T JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.19.03 60 0 1 1 0 10
28 38 森口 美穂 PISTON WORKS JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.21.64 60 0 1 1 0 9
29 15 青木 泰博 トレカート JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.32.44 60 0 1 1 0 8
30 12 服部 雄一 MUD JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.51.04 60 0 1 1 0 7
-TO- 24 日比野 将宏 トレカート JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10   01.23.00 99 0     0 1
-R- 11 井上 浩孝 トレカート JA11C 10 10 10 0 0     01.26.39 99 0     0 1
-R- 37 永田 道明 PISTON WORKS JA11 10 10 10 0       01.29.23 99 0     0 1
-R- 33 上田 茂 TEAM DARUMA SJ30 10 10 10 0     0 01.46.07 99 0     0 1
-R- 40 川井 功之祐 G-TRIAL   10 10 10 0   10 10 01.48.86 99 0     0 1
-R- 30 藤井 眞治 樫山自動車 SJ40V 10   10         xx.xx.xx 99 0     0 1

 

ビギナーズ(B)クラス

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点 ペナルティ クリヤ クリーン シリーズP 比例P
1 50 樫山 豊 4x4Team DARUMA JA11 7 10 5 0 4 6 10 02.58.93 42 0 5 1 9 1