2012年度 Scramble4 Cup 第3戦

リザルト

PDFファイルはこちら →  

エキスパート(E)クラス

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点 ペナルティ クリヤ クリーン シリーズP 比例P
1 31 山本 亮 マラカス JA12C 2 2 10 0 3 7 10 00.25.41 34 0 5 1 9 35
2 32 山本 真也 マラカス JA11V 2 10 10 0 3 10 0 00.38.30 35 0 4 2 6 34
3 34 中村 嘉成 トレカート JA11 2 1 10 0 3 10 10 00.28.42 36 0 4 1 4 33
4 1 峯岡 英二 オリジンレーシング JA11 2 10 10 0 3 10 2 00.28.14 37 0 4 1 3 32
5 2 中本 清士 Fine SJ30 3 1 10 0 10 10 5 00.43.62 39 0 4 1 2 31
6 29 倉谷 和也 4x4Team DARUMA JA11C 2 4 10 0 10 10 4 00.30.84 40 0 4 1 1 30
7 8 小谷 晋也 アクセルワーク JA11 0 10 10 0 10 10 2 00.47.80 42 0 3 2 1 29
8 13 足立 祐司 4x4CRAZE JB32 10 4 10 0 5 10 3 00.26.91 42 0 4 1 1 28
9 5 浅井 廣武 FINE SJ30 4 10 10 0 2 10 10 00.44.82 46 0 3 1 1 27
10 36 葛谷 昌巳 トレカート JA11 1 6 10 0 10 10 10 00.31.98 47 0 3 1 1 26
11 21 永田 道明 PISTON WORKS JA11 10 2 10 0 10 10 8 00.34.30 50 0 3 1 0 25
12 10 松本 富士夫 Scramble4 JA11 10 1 10 0 10 10 10 00.32.08 51 0 2 1 0 24
13 16 吉岡 昭人 PISTON WORKS JB43W 10 10 10 0 10 10 1 00.34.32 51 0 2 1 0 23
14 3 園田 聖 アクセルワーク SJ30 10 10 10 0 10 10 3 00.27.61 53 0 2 1 0 22
15 26 鈴木 公市 樫山自動車   10 3 10 0 10 10 10 00.33.93 53 0 2 1 0 21
16 33 井上 浩孝 トレカート JA11C 3 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.39.68 53 0 2 1 0 20
17 12 井上 裕資 Seed Raciong SJ30 4 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.30.76 54 0 2 1 0 19
18 22 且来 倫之 アクセルワーク SJ30 4 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.41.08 54 0 2 1 0 18
19 27 伊藤 良樹 Peek's Racing JB33 5 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.38.90 55 0 2 1 0 17
20 19 小倉 康禎 Jimcrew&ワイエスオート JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.27.54 60 0 1 1 0 16
21 37 木村 友 トレカート JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.28.19 60 0 1 1 0 15
22 23 市川 寛 Scramble4 SJ30 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.28.49 60 0 1 1 0 14
23 30 岩本 健治 Scramble4 JA11C 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.29.71 60 0 1 1 0 13
24 17 中川 賢一 Seed Racing JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.32.70 60 0 1 1 0 12
25 25 岡本 充司 Scramble4 JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.35.11 60 0 1 1 0 11
26 14 東 作司 クロスオーバー JA11C 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.35.86 60 0 1 1 0 10
27 15 飯田 真也 関西仙侶四駆会 SJ40 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.39.58 60 0 1 1 0 9
28 11 山本 慎二 Aチーム JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.41.42 60 0 1 1 0 8
29 24 藤井 眞治 樫山自動車 SJ40V 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.43.50 60 0 1 1 0 7
30 20 市川 純也 よろこんで!!   10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.51.72 60 0 1 1 0 6
31 18 硲 孝一 アクセルワーク JA11 10 6 10 10 10 10 10 00.47.59 66 0 1 0 0 5
-TO- 35 前田 勝也 トレカート JA11 10 10 10 0   10 10 00.38.20 99 0     0 1
-TO- 7 前田 英児 Aチーム SJ30 10 10 8 0   10 10 00.40.05 99 0     0 1
-TO- 38 安富 一夫 TEAM SMAT   10 10 10 0   10 10 00.54.89 99 0     0 1
-R- 28 鈴木 淳 グラキャンMC   10 10 10 0 0 0 0 01.15.47 99 0     0 1

 

ビギナーズ(B)クラス

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点 ペナルティ クリヤ クリーン シリーズP 比例P
1 51 奥村 弘一 バクテンジャー JA11C 3 10 4 0 10 3 5 00.44.17 35 0 5 1 9 6
2 53 湯浅 鉄也 バクテンジャー JA11 2 10 10 0 10 3 5 00.45.98 40 0 4 1 6 5
3 54 竹中 貞治 まる草レーシング JA51C 6 10 10 0 10 7 5 00.35.50 48 0 4 1 4 4
4 52 坂田 英哉 バクテンジャー JA11 10 10 10 0 10 4 4 00.39.09 48 0 3 1 3 3
5 55 木下 淳一 まる草レーシング JA11V 6 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.39.49 56 0 2 1 2 2
6 50 佐合 良 PrettyK.A.R.   10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.06.34 60 0 1 1 1 1