2011年度 Scramble4 Cup 第4戦

リザルト

PDFファイルはこちら →  

エキスパート(E)クラス

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点 ペナルティ クリヤ クリーン シリーズP 比例P
1 3 園田 聖 アクセルワーク SJ30 2 3 3 0 5 5 0 00.36.87 18 0 7 2 9 28
2 31 中本 清士 Fine SJ30 1 2 4 0 2 2 10 00.41.78 21 0 6 1 6 27
3 1 浅井 廣武 FINE SJ30 4 3 5 0 10 2 0 00.41.50 24 0 6 2 4 26
4 18 小谷 晋也 アクセルワーク JA11 1 0 10 0 2 2 10 00.30.28 25 0 5 2 3 25
5 27 佐藤 昴紀   JA11 2 10 10 0 2 1 1 00.33.34 26 0 5 1 2 24
6 28 峯岡 英二 オリジンレーシング JA11 0 9 5 0 0 3 10 00.30.09 27 0 6 3 1 23
7 32 山内 保志 OFFDAN JA11V 0 10 2 0 1 10 4 00.33.10 27 0 5 2 1 22
8 30 倉谷 和也 4x4Team DARUMA JA11C 2 10 3 0 10 3 1 00.46.18 29 0 5 1 1 21
9 25 山本 亮 マラカス JA12C 0 10 2 0 0 10 10 00.25.69 32 0 4 3 1 20
10 14 中島 芳昭 よろこんで JA51 4 10 8 0 1 10 0 00.59.60 33 0 5 2 1 19
11 20 前田 英児 Aチーム SJ30 8 10 4 0 2 10 1 00.44.31 35 0 5 1 0 18
12 29 寺下 元浩 4x4Team DARUMA JA11 1 10 10 0 2 3 10 00.34.24 36 0 4 1 0 17
13 24 且来 倫之 アクセルワーク SJ30 10 3 5 0 8 10 1 00.39.69 37 0 5 1 0 16
14 4 山本 真也 マラカス JA11V 2 10 4 0 1 10 10 00.36.69 37 0 4 1 0 15
15 12 山本 慎二 Aチーム JA11 10 10 5 0 3 1 10 00.39.31 39 0 4 1 0 14
16 2 松本 富士夫 Scramble4 JA11 5 6 10 0 10 10 0 00.50.91 41 0 4 2 0 13
17 33 藤本 恭平 OFFDAN JA11 10 10 5 0 2 4 10 00.37.62 41 0 4 1 0 12
18 21 岩本 健治 Scramble4 JA11C 10 10 10 0 2 10 0 00.39.81 42 0 3 2 0 11
19 22 藤井 眞治 樫山自動車 SJ40V 5 10 10 0 10 8 0 00.47.65 43 0 4 2 0 10
20 16 垣本 和民 K.A.R.・郡上一揆 SJ30 10 10 4 0 10 10 0 00.46.68 44 0 3 2 0 9
21 19 硲 孝一 アクセルワーク JA11 10 4 10 0 10 5 10 00.42.44 49 0 3 1 0 8
22 17 井上 勝彦 Scramble4 JB23 8 10 10 0 10 10 1 00.46.15 49 0 3 1 0 7
23 13 中川 賢一 Seed Racing JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 0 00.46.34 50 0 2 2 0 6
24 23 一松 大貴 Scramble4 JA11 10 2 10 0 10 10 10 01.06.72 52 0 2 1 0 5
25 35 上田 茂 TEAM DARUMA SJ30 3 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.42.53 53 0 2 1 0 4
26 34 森本 智基 OFFDAN JA11V 5 10 10 0 10 9 10 00.38.47 54 0 3 1 0 3
27 15 前田 勝也 トレカート JA11 9 10 10 0 10 5 10 00.40.71 54 0 3 1 0 2
28 11 岡本 充司 Scramble4 JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 01.00.62 60 0 1 1 0 1

 

ビギナーズ(B)クラス

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点 ペナルティ クリヤ クリーン シリーズP 比例P
1 51 樫山 豊 4x4Team DARUMA JA11 9 10 10 0 10 10 3 00.48.94 52 0 3 1 9 2
2 50 高野 さやか Fine SJ30 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 02.57.31 60 0 1 1 6 1

 

プロト(P)クラス

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点 ペナルティ クリヤ クリーン シリーズP 比例P
1 104 角田 哲司 4x4Team DARUMA SJ40改 1 3 10 0 0 2 0 00.40.56 16 0 6 3 9 4
2 101 阿瀬 春吾 Aチーム SJ10 10 2 1 0 0 10 10 00.33.74 33 0 4 2 6 3
3 102 田中喜久次 T・L・M SJ30改 1 10 4 0 10 6 10 00.33.72 41 0 4 1 4 2
4 103 三浦 稔晃 樫山自動車 SJ30 10 3 10 0 10 3 6 00.35.69 42 0 4 1 3 1