2011年度 Scramble4 Cup 第3戦

リザルト

PDFファイルはこちら →  

エキスパート(E)クラス

 

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点 ペナルティ クリヤ クリーン シリーズP 比例P
1 25 福井 新 オリジンレーシング JA11 10 0 0 0 1 0 10 00.35.69 21 0 5 4 9 36
2 31 峯岡 英二 オリジンレーシング JA11 3 2 2 0 3 1 10 00.29.91 21 0 6 1 6 35
3 17 市川 寛 Scramble4 SJ30 5 10 10 0 2 0 3 00.43.06 30 0 5 2 4 34
4 1 浅井 廣武 FINE SJ30 4 10 10 0 2 0 5 00.41.72 31 0 5 2 3 33
5 34 中本 清士 Fine SJ30 10 10 10 0 1 0 2 00.46.87 33 0 4 2 2 32
6 36 織田 成則 マラカス JA11 5 0 10 0 10 0 10 00.34.69 35 0 4 3 1 31
7 33 山本 真也   JA11C 10 0 10 0 10 0 10 00.38.90 40 0 3 3 1 30
8 12 小谷 晋也 アクセルワーク JA11 10 10 10 0 10 1 0 00.34.06 41 0 3 2 1 29
9 30 山本 亮 マラカス JA12C 2 7 2 0 10 10 10 00.30.69 41 0 4 1 1 28
10 40 中村 嘉成 トレカート JA11 10 10 10 0 10 0 2 00.35.68 42 0 3 2 1 27
11 37 岩本 健治 Scramble4 JA11C 4 10 10 0 10 0 10 00.34.40 44 0 3 2 0 26
12 3 園田 聖 アクセルワーク SJ30 10 10 10 0 10 1 3 00.37.69 44 0 3 1 0 25
13 28 且来 倫之 アクセルワーク SJ30 6 10 10 0 10 1 10 00.41.50 47 0 3 1 0 24
14 32 大谷 直美 オリジンレーシング JA11 10 10 4 0 10 10 3 00.45.31 47 0 3 1 0 23
15 38 東 武蔵 Scramble4 SJ30 8 10 10 0 10 0 10 00.28.72 48 0 3 2 0 22
16 16 岡本 充司 Scramble4 JA11 10 10 10 0 10 3 5 00.54.57 48 0 3 1 0 21
17 26 岡田 真治 アクセルワーク JA11 10 10 10 0 10 0 10 00.31.50 50 0 2 2 0 20
18 27 川島 直樹 クライムドッグ JA51 10 10 10 0 10 0 10 00.37.63 50 0 2 2 0 19
19 22 三浦 稔晃 樫山自動車 SJ30 10 10 10 0 10 0 10 00.41.35 50 0 2 2 0 18
20 20 中島 芳昭 よろこんで JA51 10 10 10 0 10 0 10 00.42.81 50 0 2 2 0 17
21 39 安江 征起 トレカート JA11C 10 10 10 0 10 0 10 00.44.66 50 0 2 2 0 16
22 19 中川 賢一 Seed Racing JA11 10 10 10 0 10 1 10 00.41.69 51 0 2 1 0 15
23 43 井上 浩孝 トレカート JA11C 10 10 10 0 10 1 10 00.47.31 51 0 2 1 0 14
24 2 松本 富士夫 Scramble4 JA11 10 10 10 0 10 1 10 00.54.16 51 0 2 1 0 13
25 42 葛谷 昌巳 トレカート JA11 5 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.40.75 55 0 2 1 0 12
26 41 前田 勝也 トレカート JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 5 00.41.69 55 0 2 1 0 11
27 21 藤井 眞治 樫山自動車 SJ40V 10 10 10 0 10 10 7 00.46.66 57 0 2 1 0 10
28 24 御前 公男 Aチーム J58 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.35.88 60 0 1 1 0 9
29 15 井上 勝彦 Scramble4 JB23 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.41.66 60 0 1 1 0 8
30 35 佐藤 昴紀 マラカス JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.49.35 60 0 1 1 0 7
31 29 一松 大貴 Scramble4 JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.55.78 60 0 1 1 0 6
32 11 硲 孝一 アクセルワーク JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.55.90 60 0 1 1 0 5
33 23 鈴木 公市 J&J JA11 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.58.03 60 0 1 1 0 4
-R- 18 井上 裕資 Seed Raciong SJ30     10 0       00.43.19 99 0     0 1
-R- 13 前田 英児 Aチーム SJ30 10 10 10 0 10     00.45.50 99 0     0 1
-R- 14 山本 慎二 Aチーム JA11 3 10 10 0     0 00.51.75 99 0     0 1

 

ビギナーズ(B)クラス

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点 ペナルティ クリヤ クリーン シリーズP 比例P
1 53 大角 祐貴 トレカート JA11V 2 0 3 0 10 2 10 00.54.16 27 0 5 2 9 5
2 54 川畑 清 Scramble4   2 1 7 0 2 10 10 00.38.28 32 0 5 1 6 4
3 52 堀内 志乃   JA11 5 1 5 0 1 10 10 01.09.47 32 0 5 1 4 3
4 50 種田 美希子     3 10 10 0 10 6 10 00.43.44 49 0 3 1 3 2
5 51 加藤 千穂     10 10 4 0 10 5 10 01.02.66 49 0 3 1 2 1

 

プロト(P)クラス

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点 ペナルティ クリヤ クリーン シリーズP 比例P
1 101 田中喜久次 T・L・M SJ30改 1 10 10 0 10 1 1 00.38.72 33 0 4 1 9 4
2 103 松井 潤也 チームかっ飛び!! SS-51 10 1 10 0 10 10 10 00.31.97 51 0 2 1 6 3
-R- 102 阿瀬 春吾 Aチーム SJ10 1   10 0       00.42.96 99 0     0 1
-R- 104 角田 哲司 4x4Team DARUMA SJ40改 10 3 10 0       00.48.34 99 0     0 1