2009年度 Scramble4 Cup 第3戦

リザルト

PDFファイルはこちら →  

エキスパートクラス

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点計 クリヤ クリン シリーズP 比例P
1 14 船井 優貴 Scramble4 JA71 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 00.30.31 5 7 4 9 27
2 9 永田 久雄 ハイブリッジレーシング JA22 3 3 1 0 1 1 2 01.02.03 11 7 1 6 26
3 23 坂本 誠 A.R.T JA11C 4 0 0 0 0 10 0 00.37.97 14 6 5 4 25
4 7 浅井 廣武 FINE SJ30 10 3 4 0 1 0 0 00.49.72 18 6 3 3 24
5 12 小谷 晋也 アクセルワーク JA11 10 2 2 0 1 4 0 00.59.22 19 6 2 2 23
6 8 中本 清士 Fine SJ30 10 10 0 0 1 0 0 00.55.71 21 5 4 1 22
7 17 寺下 元浩 4x4Team DARUMA JA11 8 10 0 0 2 3 0 00.43.60 23 6 3 1 21
8 21 山本 亮 天駆 JA11 10 10 0 0 1 3 0 00.41.19 24 5 3 1 20
9 4 阿瀬 春吾 Aチーム SJ10 10 10 1 0 0 3 0 00.53.53 24 5 3 1 19
10 19 峯岡 英二 オリジンレーシング JA11 2 10 4 0 6 2 0 00.40.37 24 6 2 1 18
11 18 堀田 正 マラカス SJ30 5 5 8 0 3 3 2 00.46.78 26 7 1 0 17
12 11 硲 孝一 アクセルワーク JA11 10 6 4 0 0 10 1 00.51.00 31 5 2 0 16
13 6 山本 慎二 Aチーム JA11 6 10 3 0 1 10 1 00.59.85 31 5 1 0 15
14 22 藤本 恭平 OFFDAN JA11 10 8 5 0 0 9 0 00.41.57 32 6 3 0 14
15 24 倉谷 和也 4x4Team DARUMA JA11 4 10 0 0 10 5 3 00.44.57 32 5 2 0 13
16 16 山内 保志 OFFDAN JA11V 10 2 10 0 2 9 0 00.39.34 33 5 2 0 12
17 3 垣本 和民 K.A.R. SJ30 10 10 2 0 10 2 0 00.39.32 34 4 2 0 11
18 25 上田 茂 TEAM DARUMA JA11V 10 10 2 0 2 10 0 00.50.25 34 4 2 0 10
19 1 中村 映信 1st children JA12W改 1 10 4 0 10 10 2 00.53.75 37 4 1 0 9
20 5 御前 公男 Aチーム J58 10 10 2 0 10 7 1 00.50.75 40 4 1 0 8
21 26 橋本 昌之 KENP FACTORY SJ30 10 3 10 0 6 10 2 00.52.47 41 4 1 0 7
22 27 大蔵 和仁 ART SJ30 10 10 1 0 10 10 1 00.49.90 42 3 1 0 6
23 2 浦上 亮平 Scramble4 SJ30 10 5 7 0 10 3 10 01.01.12 45 4 1 0 5
24 13 岡田 真治 アクセルワーク JA11 10 10 10 0 9 10 1 00.54.28 50 3 1 0 4
-R- 15 坂本 和俊 A.R.T SJ40 10 10 1 0       00.48.66       0 1
-R- 20 山本 真也 天駆 JA11V 10 10 10 0   10 10 00.50.93       0 1
-R- 10 鈴木 淳   SJ40 10 10 3 0 0     01.01.56       0 1

 

ビギナーズクラス

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点計 クリヤ クリン シリーズP 比例P
1 56 川島 直樹 クライムドッグ JA11 0 1 6 0 0 2 2 01.06.32 11 7 3 9 12
2 59 紀平 有祐   SJ40 0 1 10 0 1 3 2 00.59.09 17 6 2 6 11
3 55 長谷部 勇治 Scramble4 JA71 0 5 2 0 0 2 10 00.48.94 19 6 3 4 10
4 53 岩本 健治 Scramble4 JA11C 2 10 2 0 0 4 1 00.49.53 19 6 2 3 9
5 54 柏原 忠   SJ30 0 3 10 0 0 4 3 01.04.97 20 6 3 2 8
6 60 矢原 洋平 TENG JA11V 0 10 4 0 2 4 2 00.53.00 22 6 2 1 7
7 52 井上 勝彦 Scramble4 JB23 3 10 2 0 0 6 4 00.43.97 25 6 2 1 6
8 50 乾 トモノリ     2 7 6 0 2 6 2 01.05.31 25 7 1 1 5
9 61 山本 剛 天駆 SJ30 1 10 10 0 0 2 3 01.01.10 26 5 2 1 4
10 57 岩本 千里 Scramble4 JA71 0 10 2 0 3 10 3 02.09.15 28 5 2 1 3
11 51 乾 まりこ     6 10 6 0 2 9 1 02.34.85 34 6 1 0 2
12 58 藤谷 朗 クライムドッグ SJ10 0 10 10 10 1 10 1 xx.xx.xx 42 3 1 0 1