2008年度 Scramble4 Cup 第4戦

リザルト

PDFファイルはこちら →  

エキスパートクラス

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点計 クリヤ クリン シリーズP 比例P
1 4 立川 茂郎 エスポワール   0 10 10 0 1 0 0 01.22.39 21 5 4 9 26
2 6 福井 卓次 Joint Works JA11 0 10 10 0 2 0 0 01.02.62 22 5 4 6 25
3 18 寺下 元浩 4x4Team DARUMA JA11 4 10 0 0 5 0 5 00.52.06 24 6 3 4 24
4 3 宮井 裕之 Joint Works JA11 4 10 2 0 3 2 3 02.51.35 24 6 1 3 23
5 1 立川 善治 エスポワール JA51 10 10 2 0 3 0 0 00.54.43 25 5 3 2 22
6 8 阿瀬 春吾 Aチーム SJ10 0 10 2 0 3 0 10 01.37.53 25 5 3 1 21
7 2 坂本 誠 A.R.T JA11C 0 10 3 0 1 2 10 01.01.18 26 5 2 1 20
8 7 河本 幸雄 Scramble4 SJ30 2 10 10 0 2 1 2 01.33.38 27 5 1 1 19
9 25 山下 陽史 4x4エスポワール JA11 1 10 10 0 1 2 4 01.20.91 28 5 1 1 18
10 24 山本 啓二 マラカス JA11 0 10 10 0 10 0 0 00.40.00 30 4 4 1 17
11 26 中野 智司 PISTON WORKS   10 10 1 0 1 10 10 01.28.87 42 3 1 0 16
12 20 福井 新 マラカス JA11 0 10 10 10 0 5 10 xx.xx.xx 45 3 2 0 15
13 30 石川 隆弘 メイサフクサキ&オフスタイル JA11 10 10 10 0 1 5 10 01.07.32 46 3 1 0 14
14 14 硲 孝一 アクセルワーク JA11 10 10 10 0 10 0 10 01.26.00 50 2 2 0 13
15 11 橋本 昌之 KENP FACTORY SJ30 10 10 5 0 10 5 10 01.03.00 50 3 1 0 12
16 16 中本 清士 Fine SJ30 10 10 10 10 1 0 10 xx.xx.xx 51 2 1 0 11
17 17 山本 慎二 Aチーム JA11 10 10 10 10 1 1 10 xx.xx.xx 52 2 0 0 10
18 19 倉谷 和也 4x4Team DARUMA JA11 10 10 10 10 10 1 4 xx.xx.xx 55 2 0 0 9
19 10 船井 優貴 Scramble4 JA71 10 10 10 10 10 1 10 xx.xx.xx 61 1 0 0 8
20 13 御前 公男 Aチーム J52 10 10 10 10 10 1 10 xx.xx.xx 61 1 0 0 7
21 22 長谷部 勇治 Scramble4 JA71 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 xx.xx.xx 70 0 0 0 6
22 15 楠瀬 真也 アクセルワーク JA11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 xx.xx.xx 70 0 0 0 5
23 21 浦上 亮平 Scramble4 SJ30 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 xx.xx.xx 70 0 0 0 4
24 29 岩本 健治 Scramble4 JA11C 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 xx.xx.xx 70 0 0 0 3
25 12 芝田 一敬 KENP FACTORY JA11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 xx.xx.xx 70 0 0 0 2
-R- 23 山本 岳生 Scramble4 JA11 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 xx.xx.xx 99     0 1

 

ビギナーズクラス

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点計 クリヤ クリン シリーズP 比例P
1 73 川島 直樹 クライムドッグ JA11 0 10 1 0 2 1 0 01.55.54 14 6 3 9 19
2 60 池田 直樹 アクセルワーク JA11 1 10 5 0 2 2 0 01.17.00 20 6 2 6 18
3 70 峯岡 英二 マラカス JA11 1 10 10 0 0 10 1 01.40.49 32 4 2 4 17
4 68 玉置 浩彰 マラカス JA11 1 10 1 0 1 10 10 01.51.47 33 4 1 3 16
5 69 菊谷 元 マラカス JA11 1 10 0 10 1 10 10 xx.xx.xx 42 3 1 2 15
6 78 小西 広和 クライムドッグ SJ30 0 10 1 10 10 2 10 xx.xx.xx 43 3 1 1 14
7 71 堀田 正 マラカス JA11 3 10 10 0 6 10 5 01.05.88 44 4 1 1 13
8 61 園田 聖 アクセルワーク SJ30 2 10 10 0 10 2 10 02.21.00 44 3 1 1 12
9 72 藤谷 朗 クライムドッグ SJ10 2 10 10 0 10 3 10 00.53.72 45 3 1 1 11
10 65 山内 保志 OFFDAN JA11V 10 10 10 0 10 1 6 01.07.00 47 3 1 1 10
11 79 千塚 直 Scramble4 JA11C 0 10 10 0 10 10 10 00.42.09 50 2 2 0 9
12 74 井上 勝彦 Scramble4 JB23 0 10 10 10 0 10 10 01.42.87 50 2 2 0 8
13 62 辻本 亀好 アクセルワーク JA11 0 10 10 10 10 10 2 xx.xx.xx 52 2 1 0 7
14 76 村嶋 勝司 Scramble4 JA11V 0 10 10 10 10 10 3 xx.xx.xx 53 2 1 0 6
15 67 森本 智基 OFFDAN JA11V 10 10 7 0 10 10 10 00.01.13 57 2 1 0 5
16 63 星川 卓司 KENP FACTORY JA11C 2 10 10 10 9 10 10 xx.xx.xx 61 2 0 0 4
17 66 藤本 恭平 OFFDAN JA11 10 10 10 10 10 4 10 xx.xx.xx 64 1 0 0 3
18 77 堀内 志乃   JA11 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 xx.xx.xx 69 1 0 0 2
19 64 橋本 卓士 KENP FACTORY SJ30 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 xx.xx.xx 70 0 0 0 1

 

オープンクラス

順位 氏名 所属 車両型式 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 SS 減点計 クリヤ クリン シリーズP 比例P
1 101 山崎 岳 関口道場 JA11 0 10 1 0 1 0 3 01.47.03 15 6 3 9 7
2 103 佐藤 直彦 九州平日トライアル &ドラム缶ズ!! SJ20改 0 10 2 0 1 0 6 01.16.16 19 6 3 6 6
3 27 大西 秀志 なんちゃってオフローダー JA11改 1 10 2 0 5 10 2 01.02.00 30 5 1 4 5
4 105 河井 淑人 関口道場 JA11 10 10 1 0 3 0 7 01.02.20 31 5 2 3 4
5 102 井上 大輔 アルマージ&トミーガレージ   5 10 2 10 2 10 10 xx.xx.xx 49 3 0 2 3
6 100 吉川 潔 KENP FACTORY SJ30 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 xx.xx.xx 70 0 0 1 2
-R- 104 高岡 智宏 ドラム缶ズ! JA11 10 10 10 0 0 0 0 xx.xx.xx 99     0 1